Daniel Rottenburg Hansen Loadouts for Warzone

Daniel Rottenburg Hansen
@r0tteNburq11Loadouts
0Followers
0Loadout Likes
Creator picks
Daniel Rottenburg Hansen favorite Warzone Loadouts
Loadouts used by Daniel Rottenburg Hansen and pinned as favorite.

Attachments
- OpticCorio Eagleseye 2.5x
- MuzzleSonic Suppressor L
- BarrelBruen Venom Long
- UnderbarrelBruen Heavy Support Grip
- Magazine45 Round Mag

Attachments
- OpticCorio Eagleseye 2.5x
- MuzzleVT-7 Spiritfire Suppressor
- Barrel14" Bruen Echelon
- UnderbarrelBruen Heavy Support Grip
- Magazine60 Round Mag

Attachments
- OpticNydar Model
- MuzzleMonolithic Suppressor S
- BarrelWSP Reckless-90 Long
- Magazine50 Round Mag
- StockFSS Rampage-VII Tactical
Warzone
All Daniel Rottenburg Hansen Warzone Loadouts
Browse through all the loadout created by Daniel Rottenburg Hansen for Warzone.

Attachments
- OpticOM3 '92 Holo
- MuzzleCompensator
- BarrelReinforced Barrel
- MagazineExtended Mag I
- Fire Mods5.56 NATO Overpressured

Attachments
- OpticCorio Eagleseye 2.5x
- MuzzleVT-7 Spiritfire Suppressor
- BarrelSTV Precision
- Magazine60 Round Mag
- StockMane V6

Attachments
- OpticCorio Eagleseye 2.5x
- MuzzleVT-7 Spiritfire Suppressor
- BarrelMTZ-Precision Blackthorn
- Magazine30 Round Mag
- StockEXF Close Quarters Assault

Attachments
- OpticMK. 3 Reflector
- MuzzleShadowstrike Suppressor S
- UnderbarrelKimura RYN-03 Vertical Grip
- Magazine50 round drum
- LaserVLK LZR 7MW

Attachments
- OpticCorio Eagleseye 2.5x
- MuzzleVT-7 Spiritfire Suppressor
- BarrelHightower 20" Barrel
- UnderbarrelBruen Heavy Support Grip
- Magazine60 Round Mag

Attachments
- OpticNydar Model
- MuzzleL4R Flash Hider
- UnderbarrelDR-6 Handstop
- Magazine48 Round Mag
- StockNo Stock

Attachments
- OpticCorio Eagleseye 2.5x
- MuzzleVT-7 Spiritfire Suppressor
- Barrel16.5" MCW Cyclone Long
- Magazine60 Round Drum
- Ammunition5.56 Overpressured +P

Attachments
- OpticMK. 3 Reflector
- MuzzleT51R Billeted Brake S
- BarrelStriker Recon Long
- Magazine50 Round Drum
- StockLachmann Recon Series

Attachments
- OpticCorio Eagleseye 2.5x
- MuzzleSonic Suppressor L
- BarrelBruen Venom Long
- UnderbarrelBruen Heavy Support Grip
- Magazine45 Round Mag

Attachments
- OpticCorio Eagleseye 2.5x
- MuzzleVT-7 Spiritfire Suppressor
- Barrel14" Bruen Echelon
- UnderbarrelBruen Heavy Support Grip
- Magazine60 Round Mag

Attachments
- OpticNydar Model
- MuzzleMonolithic Suppressor S
- BarrelWSP Reckless-90 Long
- Magazine50 Round Mag
- StockFSS Rampage-VII Tactical











